Págin Inicial
Página Inicial
carrousel




-Resultados Categoria 50 Anos
       
29ª Copa Prefeito Municipal - 2015


CLASSIFICAÇÃO - 50 ANOS




CLUBES PG   J  V E  D GP GC   S
DORES1866--43340
ATC1555--17512
FIGHERA13541-17314
ALIADO1254-117 611
ESTRELA10631220 12  8
CHARRUA10631215 22 -7
IMEMBUY 9623118 11  7
JUVENTUDE 8622212 9   3
AMERICA 8622299   0
10º  CHAMONGO..............    8   6 2 2 2 10 16  -6
11ºATLETICO  7  213712 -5
12ºUNIÃO SANTAM.46114313-10
13ºSÃO MIGUEL45113718-11
14ºVILA ESPERANÇA46114420-16
15ºPAISSANDU26-24614 -8
16ºCASUSA/GREMIO15-15515-10
17ºBAL. BELA VISTA15-14322-19
                                         
CAMPO 1ª Rodada- 14/03
Montese ATLETICO  0  x  3 ESTRELA
Juventude JUVENTUDE  3  X   1
Charrua CHARRUA  5  x  5 IMEMBUY
Aliado ALIADO  4  x  1 CHAMONGO
Dores DORES  9  x 0 SÃO MIGUEL
Internacional ATC  5  x  0 VILA ESPERANÇA
PaissanduPAISSANDU  1  x  1 BAL. BELA VISTA
UFSM AMERICA  0  x  0 CASUSA/GREMIO
Folga FIGHERA      

CAMPO 2ª Rodada - 21/03
Gauchão I ATLETICO  1  x  0 U. SANTAMARIENSE
Imembuy IMEMBUY  4  x  3 ESTRELA
Montese CHAMONGO  0  x  0 JUVENTUDE
Dores DORES  13  x  0 CHARRUA
Vila Esperança VILA ESPERANÇA  0  x  4 ALIADO
Gauchão II SÃO MIGUEL  2  x  2 PAISSANDU
Internacional ATC  3  x  0 AMERICA
Fighera FIGHERA  8  x  0 BAL. BELA VISTA
Folga : CASUSA/GREMIO        


CAMPO 3ª Rodada - 28/03
Montese ATLETICO  3  x  3 CHAMONGO
Imembuy IMEMBUY  1  x  1 UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE
Gauchão I ESTRELA  2  x  4 DORES
juventude JUVENTUDE  1  x  1 VILA ESPERANÇA
Paissandu PAISSANDU  1  x  2 CHARRUA
AliadoALIADO  3  x  2 AMERICA
Passo da Ferreira SÃO MIGUEL  0  x  2  FIGHERA
Gremio CASUSA/GREMIO  2  x  4 ATC
Folga : BAL. BELA VISTA         

CAMPO 4ª Rodada - 04/04
Montese ATLETICO  0  x  2 VILA ESPERANÇA
Paissandu PAISSANDU  1  x  4 ESTRELA
Dores DORES  5  x  0 UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE
UFSM AMERICA  3  x  2 JUVENTUDE
Imembuy IMEMBUY  1  x  2CHAMONGO
Fighera FIGHERA  2  x  1 CHARRUA
Gremio CASUSA/GREMIO  1  x  5 ALIADO
Gauchão I SÃO MIGUEL  3  x  1 BAL. BELA VISTA
Folga  ATC      

CAMPO 5ª Rodada - 11/04
Montese ATLETICO  1  x  3 AMERICA
Aliado ESTRELA  2  x  2 FIGHERA
Paissandu PAISSANDU  0  x  1 U. SANTAMARIENSE
Juventude JUVENTUDE  4  x  1 CASUSA/GREMIO
Imembuy IMEMBUY  6  x  0 VILA ESPERANÇA
Charrua CHARRUA  3  x  0 BAL. BELA VISTA
Dores DORES  7  x  0 CHAMONGO
Internacional:15:15h ATC  2  x  1 ALIADO
Folga : SÃO MIGUEL        

CAMPO 6ª Rodada - 18/04
Gremio-14:00h CASUSA/GREMIO  1  x  2 ATLETICO
V. Esperan:14:00 ESTRELA  7  x  1 BAL. BELA VISTA
Gauchão I UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE  0  x  3 FIGHERA
Juventude JUVENTUDE  2   x  3 ATC
UFSM AMERICA  1  x  1 IMEMBUY
Charrua CHARRUA  4  x  2 SÃO MIGUEL
Montese CHAMONGO  4  x  1 PAISSANDU
V. Esperança VILA ESPERANÇA  1  x  5 DORES
Folga : ALIADO      

CAMPO 7ª Rodada - 25/04 
Internacional ATC    x    ATLETICO
Passo da Ferreira SÃO MIGUEL    x   ESTRELA
Montese BAL. BELA VISTA    x   UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE
Aliado ALIADO    x   JUVENTUDE
Imembuy IMEMBUY    x   CASUSA/GREMIO
FigheraFIGHERA    x   CHAMONGO
UFSM AMERICA    x   DORES
Paissandu PAISSANDU       x   VILA ESPERANÇA
Folga: CHARRUA        

CAMPO 8ª Rodada - 02/05
MonteseATLETICO    x  ALIADO
CharruaCHARRUA    x  ESTRELA
Passo da FerreiraSÃO MIGUEL    x  UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE
InternacionalATC   x  IMEMBUY
JuventudeBAL. BELA VISTA   x  CHAMONGO
DoresDORES    x  CASUSA/GREMIO
PaissanduPAISSANDU    x  AMERICA
Gauchão IVILA ESPERANÇA    x  FIGHERA
Folga :JUVENTUDE      

CAMPO 9ª Rodada - 09/05
JuventudeJUVENTUDE    x  ATLETICO
Gauchão IIUNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE   x
CHARRUA
AliadoALIADO
 x  IMEMBUY
MonteseCHAMONGO
 x  SÃO MIGUEL
DoresDORES
 x  ATC
Vila EsperançaVILA ESPERANÇA
 x  BAL. BELA VISTA
GremioCASUSA/GREMIO
 x  PAISSANDU
UFSMAMERICA
 x  FIGHERA
Folga :ESTRELA
   


CAMPO

10ª Rodada - 16/05
Gauchão iESTRELA  x UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE
ImembuyIMEMBUY  x
JUVENTUDE
CharruaCHARRUA
 x CHAMONGO
AliadoALIADO
 x DORES
Passo da FerreiraSÃO MIGUEL
 x VILA ESPERANÇA
PaissanduPAISSANDU
 x ATC
MonteseBAL. BELA VISTA
 x AMERICA
FigheraFIGHERA
 x CASUSA/GREMIO
Folga :ATLETICO
  

CAMPO11ª Rodada - 23/05
ImembuyIMEMBUY  x ATLETICO
Gauchão IESTRELA  x
CHAMONGO
DoresDORES
 x JUVENTUDE
Vila EsperançaVILA ESPERANÇA
 x CHARRUA
AliadoALIADO
 x PAISSANDU
UFSMAMERICA
 x SÃO MIGUEL
InternacionalATC
 x FIGHERA
GremioCASUSA/GREMIO
 x BAL. BELA VISTA
Folga :UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE
  
 
  




Voltar
Área Restrita