Págin Inicial
Página Inicial
carrousel




-Resultados Categoria 50 Anos
       27ª Copa da Amizade - 2014

2ª FASE

1º JOGO - 22/11 -IDA

DORES  4  x  1  CHAMONGO 64
CASUSA/GREMIO   2  x  1   ATLETICO
JUVENTUDE  1  x  1  CHARRUA
AVENIDA  2  x  0  U. SANTAMARIENSE

ATC   x   KENNEDY
ASSUFSM  4  x  1  CHAMONGO
ALIADO  0   x  0   AMERICA
FIGHERA  1  x  3  IMEMBUY
 
                 2º JOGO - 29/11 - VOLTA

Dores:15:45 c/ 15 min:DORES    X   CHAMONGO 64
Montese            CASUSA/GREMIO  X ATLETICO
Juventude         JUVENTUDE   X   CHARRUA
Imembuy         AVENIDA   X   U. SANTAMARIENSE

2 de Novembro   ATC   X   KENNEDY
ABS                    ASSUFSM   X   CHAMONGO
Aliado                 ALIADO   X   AMERICA
Fighera               FIGHERA   X   IMEMBUY

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - 50 ANOS

CHAVE A


CLUBES PG   J  V E  D GP GC S
DORES 27 9 9 0 0 36 6 30
CASUSA-GREMIO 18 9 5 3 1 20 13 7
JUVENTUDE 17 9 5 2 2 13 7 6
AVENIDA 16 9 4 4 1 23 10 13
U. SANTAMARIENSE 14 9 4 2 3 16 11 5
CHARRUA 11 9 3 2 4 16 18 -2
ATLETICO/LABOTEC 10 9 3 1 5 17 23 -6
CHAMONGO 64 8 9 2 2 5 12 24 -12
SÃO MIGUEL 4 9 1 1 7 57 30 -23










         
                               CHAVE B

CLUBES PG   J  V E  D GP GC S
1º  ATC   22 9 7 1 1 20 6 14
2º  ASSUFSM   18 9 5 3 1 21 10 11
3º  ALIADO   17 9 5 2 2 23 11 12
4º  FIGHERA   13 9 4 1 4 23 16 7
5º  IMEMBUY   11 9 3 2 4 15 16 -1
6º  AMERICA    10 9 2 4 3 12 15 -3
7º  CHAMONGO     8 9 2 2 5 14 27 -13
8º  KENNEDY     1 9 0 1 8 7 26 -19
9º  VILA ESPERANÇA     1 9 0 1 8 6 33 -27










         
CAMPO 1ª Rodada- 06/09
São Paulo DORES  5  x  1 CHAMONGO
UFSM AVENIDA  2  X   2
AJuventude JUVENTUDE  3  x  0 VILA ESPERANÇA
Kennedy ATLETICO/LABOTEC  2  x  1 KENNEDY
Gremio CASUSA/GREMIO  1  x  2 ATC
Aliado UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE  1  x  0 ALIADO
ImembuyCHAMONGO 64  1  x  3 IMEMBUY
Fighera SÃO MIGUEL  1  x  8 FIGHERA
ABS CHARRUA  1  x  2 ASSUFSM

CAMPO 2ª Rodada - 13/09
Dores DORES  3  x  0 AMERICA
ABS AVENIDA  7  x  1 VILA ESPERANÇA
Juventude JUVENTUDE  1  x  0 KENNEDY
Montese ATLETICO/LABOTEC  0  x  3 ATC
Aliado CASUSA/GREMIO  3  x  3 ALIADO
Gauchão I UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE  0  x  0 IMEMBUY
Passo da Ferreira CHAMONGO 64  2  x  4 FIGHERA
Gauchão II SÃO MIGUEL  1  x  3 ASSUFSM
Charrua CHARRUA  2  x  2 CHAMONGO 


CAMPO 3ª Rodada - 20/09
Vila Esperança DORES  4  x  0 VILA ESPERANÇA
2 de Novembro AVENIDA  1  x  1 KENNEDY
Internacional JUVENTUDE  1  x  2 ATC
Aliado ATLETICO/LABOTEC  1  x  4 ALIADO
Gremio CASUSA/GREMIO  2  x  1 IMEMBUY
Fighera UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE  1  x  0 FIGHERA
ABS CHAMONGO 64  1  x  7 ASSUFSM
Gauchão II SÃO MIGUEL  1  x  3 CHAMONGO
Charrua CHARRUA  3  x 1    AMERICA

CAMPO 4ª Rodada - 27/09
Kennedy DORES  9  x  1 KENNEDY
Internacional AVENIDA  1  x  1 ATC
Aliado JUVENTUDE  1  x  1 ALIADO
Imembuy ATLETICO/LABOTEC  1  x  3 IMEMBUY
Fighera CASUSA/GREMIO  0  x  0 FIGHERA
ABS UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE  1  x  1 ASSUFSM
Montese CHAMONGO 64  1  x  1 CHAMONGO
UFSM SÃO MIGUEL  1  x  4 AMERICA
V.Esperança13:45 CHARRUA  2  x  1 VILA ESPERANÇA

CAMPO 5ª Rodada - 04/10
Dores DORES  1  x  0 ATC
ABS AVENIDA  0  x  2 ALIADO
Juventude JUVENTUDE  2  x  0 IMEMBUY
Montese ATLETICO/LABOTEC  0  x  4 FIGHERA
Imembuy CASUSA/GREMIO  1  x  1 ASSUFSM
Montese-13:45 UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE  0  x  2 CHAMONGO
UFSM CHAMONGO 64  1  x  1 AMERICA
Gauchão I SÃO MIGUEL  0  x  0 VILA ESPERANÇA
Charrua CHARRUA  1  x  0  KENNEDY

CAMPO 6ª Rodada - 11/10
Aliado DORES  3  x  1 ALIADO
Imembuy - 13:45 AVENIDA  2  x  1 IMEMBUY
Fighera JUVENTUDE  2  x  1 FIGHERA
ABS ATLETICO/LABOTEC  2  x  3  ASSUFSM
Montese CASUSA/GREMIO  4  x  2 CHAMONGO
UFSM UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE  0  x  1 AMERICA
Vila Esperança CHAMONGO 64  3  x  0 VILA ESPERANÇA
Kennedy SÃO MIGUEL  1  x  0 KENNEDY
Internacional CHARRUA  1  x  4  ATC

CAMPO 7ª Rodada - 25/10
Dores DORES  4  x  0  IMEMBUY
ABS AVENIDA  2  x  1 FIGHERA
Juventude-14:45 JUVENTUDE  0  x  2 ASSUFSM
Montese ATLETICO/LABOTEC  5  x  3 CHAMONGO
UFSM CASUSA/GREMIO  3  x  1 AMERICA
Gauchão II UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE  6  x  1 VILA ESPERANÇA
Kennedy CHAMONGO 64  2  x  1 KENNEDY
Gauchão I SÃO MIGUEL  0  x  1 ATC
Charrua CHARRUA  1  x  2  ALIADO

CAMPO 8ª Rodada - 1/11
Fighera DORES  5  x  2 FIGHERA
ABS AVENIDA  1  x  1 ASSUFSM
Juventude JUVENTUDE  2  x  0 CHAMONGO
UFSM ATLETICO/LABOTEC  1x  1 AMERICA
Gremio CASUSA/GREMIO  3x  2 VILA ESPERANÇA
Kennedy-14:45 UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE  6  x  2 KENNEDY
Internacional CHAMONGO 64  0  x  3 ATC
Aliado SÃO MIGUEL  0  x  6 ALIADO
Imembuy CHARRUA  2  x  2  IMEMBUY

CAMPO 9ª Rodada - 08/11
Dores DORES  2  x  1 ASSUFSM
Montese AVENIDA  7   x  0 CHAMONGO
UFSM JUVENTUDE  1  x  1 AMERICA
V. Espera.:15:45h ATLETICO/LABOTEC  5  x  1 VILA ESPERANÇA
Kennedy CASUSA/GREMIO  3  x  1 KENNEDY
Gauchão II UNIÃO SANTAMARIENSE  1  x  4 ATC
P.da Ferreira CHAMONGO 64  1  x  4 ALIADO
Imembuy SÃO MIGUEL  2  x  6 IMEMBUY
Charrua CHARRUA  3  x  4  FIGHERA






Voltar
Área Restrita